|
|
|
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Saturday, December 05, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 51727 | Redmond High School | 02:00 PM | HS | A8 vs A2 | Crossfire Premier G97 B | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Yakima G97 A | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 51699 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A1 | A4 | | vs. | SSC Shadow G97-B | | 51728 | Redmond High School | 03:00 PM | HS | A8 vs A5 | Crossfire Premier G97 B | 0 | vs. | PacNW G97 White C | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, December 12, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 51719 | Snohomish High School | 02:00 PM | Stdm | A7 vs A1 | Snohomish United Red B | 1 | vs. | SSC Shadow G97-B | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, December 13, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 51708 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A4 | PacNW G97 White C | | vs. | A4 | | 51730 | Redmond High School | 11:00 AM | HS | A8 vs A1 | Crossfire Premier G97 B | 0 | vs. | SSC Shadow G97-B | 2 | 51693 | Game Farm Park | 01:00 PM | Y | A3 vs A2 | A3 | | vs. | Crossfire Yakima G97 A | | 51721 | Snohomish High School | 03:00 PM | Stdm | A7 vs A5 | Snohomish United Red B | 0 | vs. | PacNW G97 White C | 5 | Bracket - Sunday, January 03, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 51698 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A3 | A4 | | vs. | A3 | | 51726 | Hartman Park | 09:00 AM | 1 | A8 vs A7 | Crossfire Premier G97 B | 3 | vs. | Snohomish United Red B | 0 | 51712 | Whatcom Community College | 12:00 PM | 1 | A6 vs A5 | Whatcom FC Rangers - GU97 Blue | 0 | vs. | PacNW G97 White C | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, January 10, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 51677 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A3 | SSC Shadow G97-B | | vs. | A3 | | 51685 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A4 | Crossfire Yakima G97 A | | vs. | A4 | | 51714 | Whatcom Community College | 12:00 PM | 1 | A6 vs A8 | Whatcom FC Rangers - GU97 Blue | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G97 B | 1 | 51706 | Starfire Sports Complex | 01:00 PM | 2 | A5 vs A7 | PacNW G97 White C | 0 | vs. | Snohomish United Red B | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, January 23, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 51720 | Snohomish High School | 01:00 PM | Stdm | A7 vs A2 | Snohomish United Red B | 3 | vs. | Crossfire Yakima G97 A | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, January 24, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 51701 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A8 | A4 | | vs. | Crossfire Premier G97 B | | 51722 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A3 | Snohomish United Red B | | vs. | A3 | | 51715 | Whatcom Community College | 02:00 PM | 1 | A6 vs A2 | Whatcom FC Rangers - GU97 Blue | 3 | vs. | Crossfire Yakima G97 A | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, January 30, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 51705 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A3 | PacNW G97 White C | | vs. | A3 | | 51713 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A4 | Whatcom FC Rangers - GU97 Blue | | vs. | A4 | | 51711 | Starfire Complex | 01:30 PM | 11 | A5 vs A1 | PacNW G97 White C | 0 | vs. | SSC Shadow G97-B | 4 | Bracket - Sunday, January 31, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 51723 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A4 | Snohomish United Red B | | vs. | A4 | | 51729 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A3 | Crossfire Premier G97 B | | vs. | A3 | | 51716 | Civic Field Stadium | 12:00 PM | Stdm | A6 vs A1 | Whatcom FC Rangers - GU97 Blue | 0 | vs. | SSC Shadow G97-B | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, February 06, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 51689 | 152nd Street Complex | 01:00 PM | 1 | A2 vs A7 | Crossfire Yakima G97 A | 0 | vs. | Snohomish United Red B | 2 | 51692 | Game Farm Park | 05:00 PM | W | A3 vs A5 | A3 | | vs. | PacNW G97 White C | | Bracket - Sunday, February 07, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 51702 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A6 | A4 | | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers - GU97 Blue | | 51680 | Dwight Merkel Sports Complex | 10:00 AM | 6 | A1 vs A7 | SSC Shadow G97-B | 4 | vs. | Snohomish United Red B | 1 | 51686 | 152nd Street Complex | 01:00 PM | 1 | A2 vs A8 | Crossfire Yakima G97 A | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G97 B | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, February 21, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 51681 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A4 | SSC Shadow G97-B | | vs. | A4 | | 51687 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A3 | Crossfire Yakima G97 A | | vs. | A3 | | 51718 | Civic Field Stadium | 01:30 PM | Stdm | A6 vs A7 | Whatcom FC Rangers - GU97 Blue | 0 | vs. | Snohomish United Red B | 1 | 51679 | Dwight Merkel Sports Complex | 02:00 PM | 5 | A1 vs A5 | SSC Shadow G97-B | 4 | vs. | PacNW G97 White C | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, February 27, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 51724 | Snohomish High School | 09:00 AM | Stdm | A7 vs A6 | Snohomish United Red B | 0 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers - GU97 Blue | 1 | 51684 | 152nd Street Complex | 01:00 PM | 1 | A2 vs A1 | Crossfire Yakima G97 A | 1 | vs. | SSC Shadow G97-B | 8 | Bracket - Sunday, February 28, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 51694 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A1 | A3 | | vs. | SSC Shadow G97-B | | 51704 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A5 | A4 | | vs. | PacNW G97 White C | | 51731 | Marymoor Park | 11:00 AM | 4B | A8 vs A6 | Crossfire Premier G97 B | 0 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers - GU97 Blue | 1 | 51707 | Petrovitsky Park | 03:00 PM | 2 | A5 vs A2 | PacNW G97 White C | 4 | vs. | Crossfire Yakima G97 A | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, March 05, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 51691 | 152nd Street Complex | 12:00 AM | 1 | A3 vs A6 | A3 | | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers - GU97 Blue | | 51678 | Dwight Merkel Sports Complex | 10:00 AM | 5 | A1 vs A8 | SSC Shadow G97-B | 2 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G97 B | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, March 06, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 51696 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A4 | A3 | | vs. | A4 | | 51683 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 12:00 PM | 3 | A1 vs A2 | SSC Shadow G97-B | 7 | vs. | Crossfire Yakima G97 A | 0 | 51710 | Starfire Sports Complex | 01:00 PM | 1 | A5 vs A6 | PacNW G97 White C | 1 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers - GU97 Blue | 0 | 51725 | Snohomish High School | 01:00 PM | Stdm | A7 vs A8 | Snohomish United Red B | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G97 B | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, March 12, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 51682 | Dwight Merkel Sports Complex | 05:30 PM | 6 | A1 vs A6 | SSC Shadow G97-B | 6 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers - GU97 Blue | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, March 13, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 51690 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A6 | Crossfire Yakima G97 A | 2 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers - GU97 Blue | 4 | 51697 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A7 | A3 | | vs. | Snohomish United Red B | | 51732 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A4 | Crossfire Premier G97 B | | vs. | A4 | | 51709 | Starfire Sports Complex | 09:00 AM | 1 | A5 vs A8 | PacNW G97 White C | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G97 B | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, March 19, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 51700 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A2 | A4 | | vs. | Crossfire Yakima G97 A | | 51717 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A3 | Whatcom FC Rangers - GU97 Blue | | vs. | A3 | | Bracket - Sunday, March 20, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 51695 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A8 | A3 | | vs. | Crossfire Premier G97 B | | 51703 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A7 | A4 | | vs. | Snohomish United Red B | | 51688 | Perry Soccer Complex | 01:00 PM | 4 | A2 vs A5 | Crossfire Yakima G97 A | 3 | vs. | PacNW G97 White C | 2 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|